Home   |  JFI  |  Latest News  |  Events  |  Result  |  Rules  |  Photo Gallery  |  History Of Judo  |  Contact Us  |  Jfi Account  |  RTI
 
 
*  FINAL LIST OF TECHNICAL OFFICIALS FOR NATIONAL CADET & JUNIOR 2017-18, JALANDHAR
*  National Cadet & Junior and Trails at Jalandhar 2018
*  SCHEDULE OF NATIONAL CADET & JUNIOR 2016-17 - UP
*  National Cadet and Junior Judo Championships 2016-17, U P
*  National CADET & JUNIOR Judo Championships 2015
*  National Youth & Junior Judo Championships 2014-15
*  National Youth & Junior Judo Championships 2013-14
*  NATIONAL YOUTH AND JUNIOR NATIONAL 2013-14, POSTPONED
*  National Youth and Junior Judo Championships 2013-14
*  National YOUTH and JUNIOR Judo Championships 2012-13, HARYANA
*  Junior National Judo Championships 2011-12, AGRA
*  REVISED Weight Category & Contestants Age
*  Junior National Judo Championships 2010-11, Bangalore
*  Junior National Judo Championships 2009-10 ORISSA
*  Junior National Judo Championships 2008-2009

 
 FINAL LIST OF TECHNICAL OFFICIALS FOR NATIONAL CADET & JUNIOR 2017-18, JALANDHAR
 


Sub/Header : Nominated Referee List for National Cadet & Junior Judo Championships 2017-18, Jallandhar.


TECHNICAL COUNCIL:


1. Manohar N. Bangera -  Chairman.


2. Arun Dwivedi – Vice Chairman.


3. Munawar Anzar -  Technical Secretary.


JURY :

1. YatishBangera – ©.   

2. Umesh Kumar – (C).


REFEREES:


1.    Mr. Shailesh Deshpande – © - Maharashtra.


2.    Mr. Surinder Kumar. © - Punjab.


3.    Mr. Ranbir Singh – Manipur.


4.    Ms. Madhu Chetri – Mizoram.


5.    Mr. Partha Sen Gupta – W.B.


6.    Mr. Samir Paul – W.B.


7.    Mr. Pramodh Mendon- Mumbai.


8.    Mr. Abhijit Das. – Assam.


9.    Mr. Atul Bamnodkar _ Maharashtra.


10.  Mr. Anil Kumar - Haryana


11.  Mr. Virender Vashist – Delhi.


12.  Mr. N. Nagaraju – Telangana.


13.  Mr. S. Prakash – Kerala.


14.  Mr. Mani Kandan –T.N.


15.  Mr. Mohan Singh Yadav. – M.P.


16.  Mr.K.L. Matoo. – Chandigarh.


17.  Mr. Harbans Singh – Punjab.


18.  Mr. P. Kishore – Chattisgarh.


19.  Ms. Kiran Sharma – Chattisgarh.


20.  Mr. Kundan Murmu – Orissa.


21.  Mr. Shivkaran Kewat – Goa.


22.  Mr. Nagesh Huggar – Goa.


23.  Ms..Varsha Chouhan (Rajasthan)


24.  Mr. Kuldeep Sharma – H.P.


25.  Mr. Praveen Thakur – Chandigarh.


26.  Mr. Deepak Gupta – U.P.


27.  Mr. GhanshyamThakor – Gujarat.


28.  Mr. Prakash Jain - Rajasthan


Important Note: All the above Referees should be attended the Referee & Coaches Seminar at Jammu / Jalandhar. Those who will not attend the said Seminar will be withdrawn from the nominated referee list.


( Manohar Bangera )

Chairman, Technical Council, JFI  .

 

 
 
  Updated on :